Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
German Junior Championships 2022
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Ab+1Eu+3S
Anna GERKE
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.14
9.24
details
3Lzb+2T
Sophie EHRHARDT
ECRE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.98
9.18
details
3Lob+2T
Valentina ANDRIANOVA
EVWEI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.82
8.02
details
3S+2T+2Lo
Sophie EHRHARDT
ECRE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.29
7.59
details
3Tb+2T
Jenna Louisa KLEMM
ERCW
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.56
7.06
details
3T+2T
Anna GERKE
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.70
6.20
details
2Ab+2T
Katharina VIALICHKA
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.55
6.15
details
2Ab+1Lo+2Lo
Sasha TANDOGAN
STERC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.55
5.95
details
3S+2T
Valentina ANDRIANOVA
EVWEI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.29
5.89
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Alena JORGUS
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Noa Elise NIEMANN
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
2A+2T
Marie BIERWERT
ECRE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
4.93
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Marie BIERWERT
ECRE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.80
details
2Lz+1Eu+2F
Katharina VIALICHKA
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2Lz+1Eu+2S
Sophia EDLER
TUSS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.28
4.18
details
2Lz+2Lo
Alena JORGUS
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.07
3.87
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Anna HABERLING
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.12
3.72
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Maya VERMAN
WERC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.12
3.72
details
2F+2Lo
Sophia EDLER
TUSS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.18
3.68
details
2Lz+2T
Marie BIERWERT
ECRE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.21
3.61
details
2Lz+2T
Frida HERRMANN
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.21
3.61
details
2F+2T+1Lo
Anastasia SCHÖNFELD
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2F+2T
Frida HERRMANN
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.18
3.28
details
2Lo+2T
Melissa MARTIN
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
1A+2T
Celine HAGEDORN
TUSS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.09
2.49
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences